Hunt For Homes Team Hunt For Homes Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,822 Sold Properties

33,822 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
620 Norcova DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

620 Norcova DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Green Tree Real Estate Inc

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
7008 Gun Lock RD, Williamsburg, VA 23188

$625,000

$625,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt

7008 Gun Lock RD, Williamsburg, VA 23188

Listed by Williamsburg Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
14014 Bowling Green RD, Windsor, VA 23487

$90,000

$90,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

14014 Bowling Green RD, Windsor, VA 23487

Listed by Liz Moore & Associates LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1123 Erin DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

$566,990

$548,490

3.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,804 SqFt

1123 Erin DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2156 Redgate DR, Suffolk, VA 23434

$465,000

$465,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,618 SqFt

2156 Redgate DR, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3800 Turtle Cove CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

3800 Turtle Cove CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by Southerland Real Estate Inc.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
520 Keel WAY, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

$479,900

$484,900

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

520 Keel WAY, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

Listed by Thrive Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1012 74th ST, Newport News, VA 23605

$215,000

$190,000

13.2%
3 Beds1 Bath928 SqFt

1012 74th ST, Newport News, VA 23605

Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
725 Inlet QUAY Unit C, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$260,000

$255,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

725 Inlet QUAY Unit C, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
9408 River RD, Newport News, VA 23601

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

9408 River RD, Newport News, VA 23601

Listed by RE/MAX Connect

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
504 Campbell AVE, Franklin, VA 23851

$240,000

$253,500

5.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,643 SqFt

504 Campbell AVE, Franklin, VA 23851

Listed by Williams Real Estate

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3405 Wilshire RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

3405 Wilshire RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3836 Lasalle DR Unit 106, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

$254,999

$254,999

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,132 SqFt

3836 Lasalle DR Unit 106, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

Listed by Thrive Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
192 158 HWY W, Camden, NC 27921

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,043 SqFt

192 158 HWY W, Camden, NC 27921

Listed by Inner Banks Real Estate Group

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5945 Echingham DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$295,000

$294,500

0.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,316 SqFt

5945 Echingham DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
800 Churchill DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$325,000

$359,900

9.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt

800 Churchill DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
804 Lord Leighton CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

$620,000

$550,000

12.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,410 SqFt

804 Lord Leighton CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
25 Alden AVE, Portsmouth, VA 23702

$246,500

$239,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

25 Alden AVE, Portsmouth, VA 23702

Listed by PMI Virginia

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
514 Wharf CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

$149,000

$140,000

6.4%
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

514 Wharf CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

Listed by JDK Ventures LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
21 Loch CIR, Hampton, VA 23669

$312,000

$312,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

21 Loch CIR, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by Swell Realty Co

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
7 Farrington PL, Hampton, VA 23663

$150,000

$150,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

7 Farrington PL, Hampton, VA 23663

Listed by Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2956 Lens AVE, Norfolk, VA 23509

$141,500

$154,900

8.7%
2 Beds1 Bath845 SqFt

2956 Lens AVE, Norfolk, VA 23509

Listed by Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1519 Todds LN, Hampton, VA 23666

$300,000

$289,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

1519 Todds LN, Hampton, VA 23666

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
124 Roffinghams WAY, Williamsburg, VA 23185

$900,000

$975,000

7.7%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,131 SqFt

124 Roffinghams WAY, Williamsburg, VA 23185

Listed by Kingsmill Realty Inc.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Hunt For Homes Team
LJ Hunt
+1(757) 839-1205
[email protected]
500 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA, 23517, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Hunt For Homes Team
LJ Hunt
+1(757) 839-1205
[email protected]
500 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA, 23517, USA

Get My App

    • Home